Anniversary Gifts

★ 4.8 · 264 Google reviews
59 gifts

Personalised for you

Made with your photo, name or message.

Secure payment

UPI, cards, net banking and wallets.

Delivery across India

We ship across India.

Filter
Customized Moon Lamp For Couple Customized Moon Lamp For Couple - 2
Customized Moon Lamp For Couple
Regular price ₹ 899.00
Customized Couple Caricature on Bike Riding Customized Couple Caricature on Bike Riding - 2
Photo Acrylic Lamp for Couple Anniversary Gift Photo Acrylic Lamp for Couple Anniversary Gift - 2
Personalized LED Photo Frame for Mom Dad Personalized LED Photo Frame for Mom Dad - 2
Personalized LED Photo Frame for Mom Dad
Regular price ₹ 799.00
Custom Acrylic Spotify Plaque with Photo & Song Custom Acrylic Spotify Plaque with Photo & Song - 2
Personalized Anniversary Photo LED Lamp with Wooden Base Personalized Anniversary Photo LED Lamp with Wooden Base - 2
Heart-Hand 3D Photo Lamp Heart-Hand 3D Photo Lamp - 2
Heart-Hand 3D Photo Lamp
Regular price ₹ 659.00
Customized 3D Illusion Moon Lamp Customized 3D Illusion Moon Lamp
Customized 3D Illusion Moon Lamp
Regular price ₹ 830.00
Couple Caricature Standee with Names Couple Caricature Standee with Names - 2
Couple Caricature Standee with Names
Regular price ₹ 695.00
Personalized Bear Puzzle Table top Personalized Bear Puzzle Table top - 2
Personalized Bear Puzzle Table top
Regular price ₹ 699.00
Customized Infinity Love with Heart Photo Customized Infinity Love with Heart Photo - 2
Personalized Name Necklace For Couple Personalized Name Necklace For Couple
Personalized Name Necklace For Couple
Regular price ₹ 299.00
You've viewed 12 of 59 result
Load more

1. Choose a gift

Pick a caricature, keychain, lamp or frame.

2. Add your photo and name

Upload your photo and details on the product page.

3. We make it

Your gift is personalised and packed.

4. Delivered

Shipped across India.

Customized Anniversary Gifts: Unique Personalized Gifts Online in India

An anniversary is a beautiful celebration of love, commitment, and togetherness. It marks the journey of two people who have shared joyful moments, overcome challenges, and built countless memories together. This special day reminds couples of their strong bond and the beautiful life they continue to create side by side.

Celebrate your anniversary with meaningful and personalized gifts that express your love, gratitude, and appreciation. At WeHatke, we offer a wide range of customized anniversary gifts designed to make your special day even more memorable. Buy personalized anniversary gifts online in India with your photo, your names, your wedding date or even your song on them.


Unique & Personalized Anniversary Gifts for Him and Her

Finding the perfect anniversary gift can sometimes feel difficult, but with personalized options, you can create something truly special and one-of-a-kind. Our collection includes romantic, modern, and thoughtful gifts for both men and women.

Popular personalized anniversary gift options include:

  • Customized photo frames

  • 3D illusion LED night lamps

  • Customized Spotify plaques

  • Couple caricatures

  • Personalized bottles

  • T-shirts, mugs, cushions, and keychains

  • LED letter lamps and table top gifts

  • Fridge magnets and customized stationery

  • Customized moon lamps with your photo and names

  • Photo acrylic lamps with your names and date

  • Caricature standees with your names

Each gift is carefully crafted with attention to detail to ensure premium quality and long-lasting memories.


Order Customized Anniversary Gifts Online in India

WeHatke makes it easy to order anniversary gifts online from anywhere in India. Our simple and user-friendly platform allows you to browse products, personalize them, and place your order within minutes.

To personalise a gift, open the product, upload your photo and type the names, date or message you want on it, then add it to your cart.

We provide fast and reliable delivery so your gift reaches your loved one on time. We deliver anniversary gifts in Delhi, Gurgaon, Jaipur, Mumbai, Bangalore, Hyderabad, Kolkata, Pune, Ahmedabad, Chennai, and many other cities across India.


Anniversary Gifts for Boyfriend

Make your boyfriend feel loved and appreciated with a thoughtful and personalized anniversary gift. Choose something unique that reflects his personality and your special bond.

Best anniversary gift ideas for boyfriend:

  • Customized T-shirts with name or special message

  • Personalized keychains

  • Customized bottles

  • Photo frames with special dates

  • 3D LED lamps with your photo and initials

  • Caricature on a bike ride with both your faces

A personalized gift adds a special touch and makes your anniversary celebration unforgettable.


Anniversary Gifts for Girlfriend

Surprise your girlfriend with romantic and meaningful anniversary gifts that she will cherish forever. From personalized keepsakes to stylish decorative items, you can find beautiful gift options that express your feelings perfectly.

Choose customized photo frames, lamps, cushions, a customized moon lamp, a Spotify plaque with your song, or other personalized gifts that make her feel extra special on your big day.


Personalized Anniversary Gifts for Wife

Your wife deserves something truly special on your anniversary. Show her how much she means to you with a thoughtful and personalized gift. Browse our anniversary gifts for wife, picked for her alone.

Explore gifts like romantic LED lamps, customized photo frames, luxury spa hampers, gourmet gift boxes, and elegant keepsakes. A meaningful gift will make her feel loved, valued, and appreciated.

Planning a luxury spa hamper or a gourmet gift box for her? Pair it with a customized moon lamp or a heart photo frame with your wedding date, a keepsake she can keep by her bedside long after the hamper is finished.


Customized Anniversary Gifts for Husband

Celebrate your husband with gifts that match his interests and lifestyle.

Top anniversary gift ideas for husband include:

  • Desk accessories for working professionals

  • Fitness and wellness hampers

  • Bar accessories and bottle holders

  • Personalized whiskey glasses

  • Customized LED lamps

Pair desk accessories or his personalized whiskey glasses with a customized table top plaque or a 3D photo lamp with your names, so his desk or bar corner always holds a reminder of your day.

Choose a gift that reflects his personality and makes him feel special on your anniversary.


1st Anniversary Gift Ideas

The first anniversary is a very special milestone. It marks the beginning of a lifelong journey together. Make it memorable with customized gifts like romantic photo books, engraved keepsakes, memory frames, and personalized lamps that symbolize your love and commitment.


Golden Jubilee Anniversary Gifts for Parents

Celebrating 50 years of togetherness is a remarkable achievement. Honor your parents’ golden jubilee anniversary with thoughtful and meaningful gifts.

Special gift ideas for parents include:

  • Personalized photo album

  • Engraved keepsake box

  • Golden jewelry

  • Customized wall art

  • Luxury spa package

  • Golden-themed home décor

  • A surprise family vacation

These gifts celebrate their journey of love and create new beautiful memories. Pair any of them with a personalized photo frame, a wooden photo calendar plaque with their wedding date or customized wall art with their names.

See more anniversary gifts for parents and 25th anniversary gifts.


Customized Wedding & Marriage Anniversary Gifts for Couples

Personalized anniversary gifts add a meaningful and emotional touch to your celebration. Whether it’s a customized mug, engraved jewelry, or a photo frame with your names and wedding date, these gifts are designed to celebrate your unique bond.

Customized gifts are one-of-a-kind — just like your relationship.

Shopping for friends or family who are celebrating? See our anniversary gifts for couples.


Personalized Anniversary Gifts by Budget


Why Choose WeHatke for Anniversary Gifts?

Wide Range of Personalized Gifts

We offer a diverse collection of unique and customizable anniversary gifts for every relationship and milestone.

High-Quality Products

All our products are made with premium materials and careful craftsmanship.

Made With Your Photo, Names and Date

Every gift is personalised with the photo, names, date or message you choose.

Easy Online Shopping Experience

Browse, customize, and order easily from the comfort of your home.

Fast & Reliable Delivery

We ensure timely delivery so your anniversary surprise reaches your loved one on time.


Celebrate your love story with thoughtful and personalized anniversary gifts from WeHatke. Order online today and make your special day truly unforgettable.

Frequently asked questions

What are the best personalized anniversary gift options?
Popular options include customized photo frames, personalized mugs, engraved jewelry, LED lamps, cushions, and Spotify plaques.
How long does it take to prepare a personalized gift?
The preparation time depends on the customization type. Most gifts are ready within a few days, but it is recommended to order in advance.
Do you deliver anniversary gifts across India?
Yes, WeHatke delivers anniversary gifts to major metro cities and many Tier 1 cities across India.
What are some good custom anniversary gifts?
Customized moon lamps, photo acrylic lamps, caricature standees, Spotify plaques with your photo and song, and wedding date calendar photo frames are popular custom anniversary gifts.
What is a unique anniversary gift?
A gift made with your own photos and story is the most unique choice, such as a moon frame with your photos, a 3D illusion lamp with your names or a thumb impression wedding frame.
Which gift is best for a marriage anniversary?
Choose something you can both keep in your home, like a wedding date calendar photo frame, a heart name wall hanging with LED light or a personalised photo lamp with your wedding date.